Рейтинг

Рейтинг 2019

  • Юниоры
    • Место Имя ГР Город Команда «Место Собер» «Рейтинг Собер» «Место Даховская» «Рейтинг Даховская» «Место Ялгора» «Рейтинг Ялгора» Место Балаклава «Рейтинг Балаклава» «Рейтинг #1+2+3+4»
      1 Салахетдинов Артур 2000 Москва Canyon Bikes Russia 2 250 1 300 2 250 1 300 1100
      2 Азев Антон 1999 Москва DISCO 1 300 2 250 3 220 3 220 990
      3 Оськин Кирилл 1998 Петрозаводск Velomarka/СТУЛ 4 200     1 300     500
      4 Матвеев Александр 2001 Ковров   5 190         2 250 440
      5 Алексеев Павел 2000 Москва kapibike 3 220         4 200 420
      6 Давыденко Климент 2002 Нальчик       3 220         220
      7 Иванов Артём 1999 Одинцово Wild Ride         4 200     200
      8 Фролов Вадим     Inride         5 190     190
      8 Мурзиков Павел 2005 Ялта NasosRacing             5 190 190
      10 Бирюков Антон     .         6 180     180
      10 Касюра Владимир 2003 Волгоград Volgograd 6 180             180
      12 Чубенко Никита     QКожино         7 170     170
      12 Гуляк Данил 2000 Южно-Сахалинск Chain reaction cycles 7 170             170
  • Мастера
    • Место Имя ГР Город Команда «Место Собер» «Рейтинг Собер» «Место Даховская» «Рейтинг Даховская» «Место Ялгора» «Рейтинг Ялгора» Место Балаклава «Рейтинг Балаклава» «Рейтинг #1+2+3+4»
      1 Устимов Илья 1987 Санкт-Петербург   3 220 3 220 2 250 4 200 890
      2 Григорьев Александр 1989 Петрозаводск Yalgora 5 190 1 300     1 300 790
      3 Даниленко Михаил 1983 Санкт-Петербург Canyon Bikes Russia 8 160 4 200 9 150 3 220 730
      4 Лахов Андрей 1983 Москва fond-mtb.ru 20 45 6 180 10 140 2 250 615
      5 Егоров Алексей 1987 Красногорск kapi.bike 4 200     5 190 5 190 580
      6 Агапов Василий 1984 Краснодар   11 130 2 250     6 180 560
      7 Мальцев Сергей 1981 Москва Дебош 1 300     4 200     500
      8 Зайцев Игорь 1983 Москва   2 250     3 220     470
      9 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва   7 170 8 160 20 45     375
      11 Вакорин Евгений 1981 Балашиха QKoжино 10 140     6 180     320
      12 Рекалов Кирилл     PtzBikers         1 300     300
      10 Архипов Антон 1986 Санкт-Петербург   6 180     26 15 16 80 275
      13 Беляков Алексей 1987 Петергоф   21 40 9 150 16 80     270
      14 Родин Денис 1983 Санкт-Петербург   18 60 11 130 18 60     250
      15 Качура Денис 1984 Москва TRTeam     10 140     17 70 210
      16 Гордиенко Константин 1989 Новороссийск Seven Winds 19 50         8 160 210
      17 Мусихин Андрей 1988 Москва Slowpoke race         14 100 14 100 200
      18 Доценко Матвей 1984 Старый Оскол FIX     5 190         190
      19 Кузнецов Константин 1989 Санкт-Петербург MTBHellFire 13 110     17 70     180
      20 Спиридонов Антон 1981 Севастополь CANYON BIKES Russia 27 10         7 170 180
      21 Серов Петр 1983 Москва       7 170         170
      22 Замалиев Тимур     DISCO         7 170     170
      23 Баженов Дмитрий               8 160     160
      24 Зайцев Леонид 1983 Фрязино QКожино 9 150             150
      25 Быков Александр 1989 Краснодар               9 150 150
      26 Францев Григорий 1983 Киров ФВСКО             10 140 140
      27 Мазный Сергей               11 130     130
      28 Шумило Андрей 1987 Севастополь               11 130 130
      29 Дубовик Сергей 1986 Северская Freerida.ru 12 120             120
      31 Кустов Станислав 1989 Санкт-Петербург bikerepair23 23 30     15 90     120
      32 Крикунов Константин               12 120     120
      33 Воронин Александр 1989 Севастополь VBS Sevastopol             12 120 120
      34 Говор Антон     Огород         13 110     110
      35 Арсеев Андрей 1986 Москва               13 110 110
      36 Юрков Иван 1988 Москва Qкожино 14 100             100
      37 Сюткин Андрей 1980 Севастополь FRaction 15 90             90
      38 Пыжьянов Сергей 1984 Севастополь Спот «Килен-балка»             15 90 90
      39 Анисимов Владимир 1985 Ростов на Дону UnitedAdventuresRussia 16 80             80
      40 Калинин Михаил 1986 Москва SNP Riders 17 70             70
      41 Серов Пётр 1983 Москва               18 60 60
      42 Дончук Александр               19 50     50
      43 Панин Илья 1983 Санкт-Петербург Сатаны Топор TEAM             19 50 50
      44 Сосновских Дмитрий 1981 Симферополь               20 45 45
      45 Каменский Михаил     Rockabilly Racing         21 40     40
      46 Скворцов Виктор 1984 Екатеринбург   22 35             35
      47 Суворов Павел               22 35     35
      48 Клепчуков Константин               23 30     30
      49 Гвоздев Василий 1983 Ростов-на-Дону ZooRacingClub 24 25             25
      50 Лукомский Евгений               24 25     25
      51 Гагарин Андрей 1982 Тюмень   25 20             20
      52 Толкачев Андрей               25 20     20
      53 Гусенков Александр 1987 Новороссийск seven winds 26 15             15
      54 Дюмин Павел     Мышовняteam         27 10     10
      55 Трифонов Михаил 1984 Москва   28 5             5
      56 Афанасьев Александр     Bikedevision         28 5     5
      57 Журавлев Александр 1981 Шахты   29 3             3
      58 Мосеев Никита     Stark Bikes         29 3     3
      59 Кулаковский Алексей 1989 Симферополь WTF 30 1             1
      60 Криденер Андрей               30 1     1
  • Гранд-мастера
    • Место Имя ГР Город Команда «Место Собер» «Рейтинг Собер» «Место Даховская» «Рейтинг Даховская» «Место Ялгора» «Рейтинг Ялгора» Место Балаклава «Рейтинг Балаклава» «Рейтинг #1+2+3+4»
      1 Петров Владимир 1969 Москва Lappiere-Битца 1 300 1 300 1 300 1 300 1200
      2 Рыженков Роман 1977 Новосибирск Академовские раскопологи             2 250 250
      3 Акентьев Роман     Oppa         2 250     250
      4 Гирман Никита     Упорологи         3 220     220
      5 Чирков Павел     Xspirit         4 200     200
      6 Зубакин Александр               5 190     190
      7 Ананенков Владимир               6 180     180
       
  • Женщины
    • Место Имя ГР Город Команда «Место Собер» «Рейтинг Собер» «Место Даховская» «Рейтинг Даховская» «Место Ялгора» «Рейтинг Ялгора» Место Балаклава «Рейтинг Балаклава» «Рейтинг #1+2+3+4»
      1 Анастасьина Юлия 1999 Москва RollAllDay 1 300 1 300 5 190 4 200 990
      2 Нестерова Мария 1986 Москва Suprematic MTB 10 140     2 250 2 250 640
      3 Скумбина Анна 1988 Пермь CANYON Bikes Russia         1 300 1 300 600
      4 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва   4 200 4 200 6 180     580
      5 Скрипка Кристина 1999 Фрязино QКожино 7 170     7 170 5 190 530
      6 Горбунова Екатерина 1989 Санкт-Петербург Magic.Travel.Bike 3 220 3 220         440
      7 Лобакина Мария 1992 Санкт-Петербург   6 180 2 250         430
      8 Бушмакова Катрин 1990 Москва fed_extreme 5 190     8 160     350
      9 Брусова Татьяна 1988 Москва Свидетели эндуро 2 250             250
      10 Иванова Инна               3 220     220
      11 Бетева Мария 1999 Екатеринбург               3 220 220
      12 Замалиева Виктория   Москва DISCO         4 200     200
      13 Баронайте Диана 1991 Санкт-Петербург Magic.Travel.Bike     5 190         190
      14 Мельникова Екатерина 1978 Севастополь VBS Sevastopol             6 180 180
      15 Данилина Ирина 1993 Тамбов   8 160             160
      16 Орадовская Наталия 1975 Москва   9 150             150
       
  • Элита
    • Место Имя ГР Город Команда «Место Собер» «Рейтинг Собер» «Место Даховская» «Рейтинг Даховская» «Место Ялгора» «Рейтинг Ялгора» «Место Балаклава» «Рейтинг Балаклава» «Рейтинг #1+2+3+4»
      1 Попов Валентин 1987 Ялта Specialized Team Russia 2 350 1 400 1 400 1 400 1550
      2 Бочанский Евгений 1994 Краснодар Canyon Bikes Russia 1 400 2 350 3 320 3 320 1390
      3 Кунаев Иван 1989 Саранск GT/Trial-Sport 3 320 3 320 2 350 2 350 1340
      4 Ткаченко Георгий 1991 Москва Roll All Day 12 220 5 290 4 300     810
      5 Тимофеев Артём 1994 Санкт-Петербург   30 95 8 260 8 260     615
      6 Бурлак Владислав 1990 Краснодар BikeParks.ru 20 145 12 220     11 230 595
      7 Горлов Дмитрий 1986 Екатеринбург   4 300 6 280         580
      8 Максимов Константин 1993 Москва #Borsch/Specialized-Russia 6 280     5 290     570
      9 Павкин Илья 1992 Москва RollAllDay 16 180 15 190     17 170 540
      10 Герасимов Антон 1988 Москва Bad Santa RT 7 270     10 240     510
      11 Кретов Константин 1988 Москва Slowpoke racing 10 240         7 270 510
      12 Бровин Владимир 1989 Санкт-Петербург Fun-Ride     9 250 11 230     480
      13 Москвин Андрей 1984 Королев — Сочи Велорок 19 150         4 300 450
      14 Дуняшов Ренат 1990 Москва   18 160 7 270         430
      15 Путря Андрей 1993 Петрозаводск Commencal Russia/Yalgora Race         9 250 18 160 410
      16 Балабанов Роман 1997 Санкт Петербург Intense Racing Russia 17 170 10 240         410
      17 Лукьяненко Юрий 1990 Севастополь CANYON BIKES Russia 26 115         5 290 405
      18 Багров Васян 1991 Москва Kapi.bike 24 125     31 90 16 180 395
      20 Забашта Иван     QКожино         18 160 13 210 370
      21 Варгин Станислав               19 150 12 220 370
      22 Кошман Максим 1990 Воронеж BitterMTB 11 230     23 130     360
      23 Исаев Станислав 1987 Москва zero_ambition     11 230 26 115     345
      24 Бондарев Сергей 1990 Южно-Сахалинск   23 130 13 210         340
      25 Никулин Евгений 1992 Санкт-Петербург OGOROD 31 90     28 105 20 145 340
      26 Пустовалов Максим 1990 Москва   28 105     12 220     325
      27 Бусс Олег     BikeTrip.spb.ru         24 125 14 200 325
      28 Ожерелков Дмитрий 1988 Москва ZeroAmbition     14 200 29 100     300
      29 Шипилов Евгений 1983 Москва Norco\Триал-Спорт     4 300         300
      30 Винокуров Петр 1993 Москва SR SUNTOUR 5 290             290
      31 Соловьев Роман     GoFlow/becycle.ru         6 280     280
      32 Иванец Ростислав 1990 Санкт-Петербург/Владивосток Школа танцев хардбаса 32 95     37 60 24 125 280
      33 Беспамятный Алексей   Севастополь               6 280 280
      34 Алаторцев Андрей     Polybike.ru/Zagremel         7 270     270
      35 Обуховский Александр 1992 Озерск   8 260             260
      36 Косичкин Валерий 1988 Харьков Bike Park Vysokiy             8 260 260
      37 Лесин Антон 1985 Ковров RIDERSONTHESTORM 9 250             250
      39 Романов Алексей 1989 Москва Slowpoke racing 39 50     36 65 22 135 250
      40 Спиридонов Владимир 1987 Москва               9 250 250
      41 Лисунов Максим 1989 Санкт-Петербург   27 110         23 130 240
      42 Трухин Семён 1992 Москва               10 240 240
      43 Кумичев Глеб 1991 Севастополь   35 70         19 150 220
      44 Гурин Павел               13 210     210
      45 Кузин Артур 1988 Москва TDD 13 210             210
      19 Лобакин Даниил 1994 Санкт-Петербург Intense Racing Rassia 14 200             200
      46 Остапчук Владислав     Usports         14 200     200
      47 Горелкин Александр     техника сухого листа         15 190     190
      48 Козловский Кирилл 1983 Краснодар КЧ 15 190             190
      49 Чеботарев Артур 1989 Оренбург Orenvelo.ru             15 190 190
      50 Рудаков Фёдор     Chair Crew\Velomarka         16 180     180
      51 Шарапов Андрей               17 170     170
      52 Исметуллов Руслан     Yalgora Race Team         20 145     145
      53 Пехота Вадим               21 140     140
      54 Коллегин Антон 1989 Санкт-Петербург OGOROD 21 140             140
      55 Тиунов Евгений 1995 Санкт-Петербург Огород             21 140 140
      56 Данило Петр     СТУЛ         22 135     135
      57 Дегальцев Вячеслав 1992 Москва RollAllDay 22 135             135
      58 Шаманюк Роман               25 120     120
      59 Лавруть Евгений 1993 Санкт-Петербург Школа танцев хардбаса 25 120             120
      60 Рябошлык Алексей 1996 Москва My heart is on the right             25 120 120
      61 Никольский Всеволод 1994 Москва               26 115 115
      62 Каширин Михаил     Команда им. Рикардо         27 110     110
      63 Вяткин Евгений 1987 Щелково   29 100             100
      64 Кондрашкин Илья     BDEnergy         30 95     95
      65 Петров Максим               32 95     95
      66 Голубков Артем 1990 Санкт петербург Canyon spb 40 45     39 50     95
      38 Магомедов Денис 1991 Санкт-Петербург   33 80             80
      67 Янков Фёдор               33 80     80
      68 Замыслов Евгений               34 75     75
      69 Домась Павел 1992 Москва   34 75             75
      70 Волков Михаил     QКожино         35 70     70
      71 Будурацкий Илья 1991 Сочи KydepstaProEnduroTop1WCTeam 36 65             65
      72 Фомин Артем 1991 Санкт-Петербург   37 60             60
      73 Яковлев Роман               38 55     55
      75 Шиманюк Роман 1989 Москва Rockabilly Racing 38 55             55
      76 Иванов Вадим 1988 Санкт-Петербург           40 45     45
      74 Капитанов Вадим 1988 Красногорск           41 40     40
      78 Кузьминых Эльдар     ВелоПанк         42 35     35
      80 Кузнецов Алексей     Старт         43 30     30
      82 Филимонов Максим     Velomarka         44 25     25
      84 Бармин Евгений     Кислород         45 20     20
      86 Шарапов Антон               46 15     15
       

Рейтинг 2018

  • Юниоры
    •   Имя Собер #1 Ялгора #2 Балаклава #3 Итого
      1 Кузьминых Роман 250 300 300 850
      2 Балабанов Роман 170 200 220 590
      3 Рудаков Фёдор   220 200 420
      4 Янков Фёдор 190 190   380
      5 Васютин Данил 300     300
      6 Шарапов Андрей   250   250
      7 Веденеев Дима     250 250
      8 Николенко Артем 220     220
      9 Азев Антон 200     200
      10 Петухов Даниил     190 190
      11 Щуров Артём 180     180
      12 Оськин Кирилл   180   180
      13 Северинов Иван     180 180
      14 Фролов Вадим   170   170
      15 Тарасов Михаил     170 170
      16 Борисов Михаил   160   160
      17 Лаврешин Иван 160     160
      18 Батлук Николай 150     150
      19 Морозов Юрий 145     145
      20 Климович Максим 130     130
      21 Володин Владимир 125     125
  • Мастера
    •   Имя Собер #1 Ялгора #2 Балаклава #3 Итого
      1 Чернюк Сергей 300 300 300 900
      2 Вакорин Евгений 250 250 250 750
      3 Даниленко Михаил 180 200 200 580
      4 Петров Владимир 150 180 170 500
      5 Попов Олег 220   220 440
      6 Спиридонов Антон 190   190 380
      7 Лахов Андрей   190 180 370
      8 Левин Иван   220   220
      9 Пустоветов Сергей 200     200
      10 Евстафьев Алексей 70   130 200
      11 Козловский Кирилл 170     170
      12 Сарычев Сергей   170   170
      13 Родин Денис   160   160
      14 Кустов Игорь 160     160
      15 Савельев Вадим     160 160
      16 Лесенков Денис   150   150
      17 Портнягин Алексей     150 150
      18 Грибанов Сергей   140   140
      19 Серов Глеб 140     140
      20 Кислинский Алексей     140 140
      21 Каменский Михаил 130     130
      22 Жагрин Константин   130   130
      23 Пугач Андрей 120     120
      24 Мазин Евгений   120   120
      25 Гайнулин Сергей     120 120
      26 Акентьев Роман   110   110
      27 Гагарин Андрей 110     110
      28 Никитин Борис 100     100
      29 Мезенцев Роман   100   100
      30 Доронов Дмитрий   90   90
      31 Агафонов Роман 90     90
      32 Кулаков Сергей 80     80
      33 Ходарев Денис   80   80
      34 Ананенков Владимир   70   70
      35 Старцев Роман 60     60
      36 Баев Вадим   60   60
      37 Скворцов Виктор 50     50
      38 Панин Илья   50   50
      39 Трухин Денис 45     45
      40 Ибрагимов Марат 40     40
      41 Книщук Денис 35     35
      42 Ступак Андрей 30     30
  • Женщины
    •   Имя Собер #1 Ялгора #2 Балаклава #3 Итого
      1 Скумбина Анна 300 300 300 900
      2 Синельникова Екатерина   250 250 500
      3 Замалиева Виктория 250     250
      4 Брусова Татьяна 220     220
      5 Мазина Татьяна   220   220
      6 Горбунова Екатерина     220 220
      7 Бушмакова Катрин   200   200
      8 Лобакина Мария     200 200
      9 Зуева Кристина   190   190
      10 Бронникова Татьяна     190 190
      11 Данилина Ирина   180   180
      12 Еникеева Елена     180 180
      13 Давыдова Ирина   170   170
      14 Бабурина Ксения   160   160
  • Элита
    •   Имя Собер #1 Ялгора #2 Балаклава #3 Итого
      1 Попов Валентин 350 400 350 1100
      2 Кузьменко Александр 300 270 240 810
      3 Григорьев Александр 290 210 280 780
      4 Вяткин Евгений 170 250 270 690
      5 Бочанский Евгений 320 350   670
      6 Устимов Илья 160 200 250 610
      7 Обуховский Александр   300 290 590
      8 Шипилов Евгений 270   300 570
      9 Хрипунов Виталий 150   400 550
      10 Москвин Андрей 210   260 470
      11 Остроухов Андрей 240   220 460
      12 Агапов Василий 200   230 430
      13 Лобакин Даниил 110 170 130 410
      14 Быков Александр 220   190 410
      15 Кунаев Иван 400     400
      16 Кретов Константин 190   145 335
      17 Рекалов Кирилл   320   320
      18 Джибраил Андрей     320 320
      19 Анисимов Владимир 140   160 300
      20 Хоботов Денис   290   290
      21 Капустин Михаил 280     280
      22 Максимов Константин   280   280
      23 Кузин Артур 145 130   275
      24 Сергеев Михаил 130   140 270
      25 Бочаров Кирилл 260     260
      26 Патрикеев Николай   260   260
      27 Забашта Иван 250     250
      28 Сатинаев Алексей 125   125 250
      29 Алаторцев Андрей   240   240
      30 Трифонов Михаил 90   150 240
      31 Пудовкин Василий   230   230
      32 Черепанов Сергей 230     230
      33 Фролов Максим   220   220
      34 Лагутин Владимир     210 210
      35 Филимонов Борис     200 200
      36 Лоцманов Александр   190   190
      37 Горлов Дмитрий 180     180
      38 Казаков Сергей   180   180
      39 Дуняшов Ренат     180 180
      40 Тимофеев Артём 65 110   175
      41 Климов Антон     170 170
      42 Сидоров Вячеслав   160   160
      43 Романов Алексей 55   105 160
      44 Пустовалов Максим   150   150
      45 Соловьев Роман   145   145
      46 Фомин Артем   140   140
      47 Кузнецов Константин   135   135
      48 Потапов Иван 135     135
      49 Трушкин Яков     135 135
      50 Синельников Андрей   125   125
      51 Осипов Максим   120   120
      52 Пасечник Николай 100 20   120
      53 Петрович Данило 120     120
      54 Корнильцев Александр     120 120
      55 Клепчуков Константин   115   115
      56 Шумейко Юрий 115     115
      57 Баженов Дмитрий     115 115
      58 Бусс Олег   3 110 113
      59 Замыслов Евгений 80 30   110
      60 Дубовик Сергей 20   90 110
      61 Веденеев Дима   105   105
      62 Чеботарев Артур 105     105
      63 Дончук Александр 1 100   101
      64 Горяев Кирилл 1   100 101
      65 Лавруть Евгений   95   95
      66 Чернов Евгений 95     95
      67 Кочуев Илья     95 95
      68 Лесин Антон   90   90
      69 Ожерелков Дмитрий 50 40   90
      70 Левин Дмитрий   1 85 86
      71 Бирюков Илья   85   85
      72 Новожилов Владимир 85     85
      73 Кормильцев Александр   80   80
      74 Горелкин Александр   75   75
      75 Сальников Роман 75     75
      76 Комардеев Алексей 70     70
      77 Мариенко Иван   70   70
      78 Юдинцев Алексей   65   65
      79 Воронов Глеб 60     60
      80 Румянцев Павел   60   60
      81 Исаев Станислав 30 25   55
      82 Челноков Дмитрий   55   55
      83 Кузнецов Алексей   50   50
      84 Густавсон Артур   45   45
      85 Соловьев Олег 45     45
      86 Мустафиев Рустам 40     40
      87 Будурацкий Илья 35     35
      88 Юдин Евгений   35   35
      89 Гасич Илья 25     25
      90 Голубков Артем 15 1   16
      91 Зибцев Владимир   15   15
      92 Катунин Михаил   10   10
      93 Кошман Максим 10     10
      94 Каширин Михаил   5   5
      95 Оганян Тигран 5     5
      96 Голик Сергей 3     3
      97 Байдалакин Алексей 1     1
      98 Белокрылов Максим 1     1
      99 Бобин Дмитрий   1   1
      100 Горбунов Константин 1     1
      101 Гороховский Петр   1   1
      102 Дюмин Павел   1   1
      103 Ефременков Владимир   1   1
      104 Иванец Ростислав   1   1
      105 Иванов Виктор   1   1
      106 Исметуллов Руслан   1   1
      107 Крючков Артем   1   1
      108 Кумичев Глеб 1     1
      109 Курасов Андрей   1   1
      110 Лахов Андрей 1     1
      111 Лисунов Максим 1     1
      112 Лукомский Евгений   1   1
      113 Миронов Антон 1     1
      114 Парфенов Антон   1   1
      115 Перьков Евгений 1     1
      116 Рехмунов Евгений   1   1
      117 Семенов Максим 1     1
      118 Степанченко Николай   1   1
      119 Стриганов Игорь   1   1
      120 Таланов Денис   1   1
      121 Тимченко Андрей 1     1
      122 Тишин Алексей 1     1
      123 Шарапов Антон   1   1
Наверх