Рейтинг

Рейтинг 2019

  • Юниоры
    • Место Фамилия Имя ГР Город Команда Место 
      Собер
      Рейтинг 
      Собер
      Место 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      #1+ #2
      1 Азев Антон 1999 Москва DISCO 1 300 2 250 550
      2 Салахетдинов Артур 2000 Москва Canyon Bikes Russia 2 250 1 300 550
      3 Давыденко Климент 2002 Нальчик   9 150 3 220 370
      4 Алексеев Павел 2000 Москва kapibike 3 220     220
      5 Оськин Кирилл 1998 Петрозаводск Velomarka/СТУЛ 4 200     200
      6 Матвеев Александр 2001 Ковров   5 190     190
      7 Касюра Владимир 2003 Волгоград Volgograd 6 180     180
      8 Гуляк Данил 2000 Южно-Сахалинск Chain reaction cycles 7 170     170
      9 Скорых Артем 2003 Кисловодск   8 160     160
      10 Иванов Артём 1999 Одинцово Wild Ride 10 140     140
      11 Зиновьев Михаил 2000 Волжский Volgograd 11 130     130
  • Мастера
    • Место Фамилия Имя ГР Город Команда Место 
      Собер
      Рейтинг 
      Собер
      Место 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      #1+ #2
      1 Григорьев Александр 1989 Петрозаводск Yalgora 5 190 1 300 490
      2 Устимов Илья 1987 Санкт-Петербург   3 220 3 220 440
      3 Агапов Василий 1984 Краснодар   11 130 2 250 380
      4 Даниленко Михаил 1983 Санкт-Петербург Canyon Bikes Russia 8 160 4 200 360
      5 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва   7 170 8 160 330
      6 Егоров Алексей 1987 Красногорск kapi.bike 4 200 13 110 310
      7 Мальцев Сергей 1981 Москва Дебош 1 300     300
      8 Архипов Антон 1986 Санкт-Петербург   6 180 14 100 280
      9 Зайцев Игорь 1983 Москва   2 250     250
      10 Лахов Андрей 1983 Москва fond-mtb.ru 20 45 6 180 225
      11 Родин Денис 1983 Санкт-Петербург   18 60 11 130 190
      11 Беляков Алексей 1987 Петергоф   21 40 9 150 190
      11 Доценко Матвей 1984 Старый Оскол FIX     5 190 190
      14 Серов Петр 1983 Москва       7 170 170
      15 Зайцев Леонид 1983 Фрязино QКожино 9 150     150
      16 Вакорин Евгений 1981 Балашиха QKoжино 10 140     140
      16 Качура Денис 1984 Москва TRTeam 32   10 140 140
      18 Дубовик Сергей 1986 Северская Freerida.ru 12 120     120
      18 Жирнов Олег 1987 Москва       12 120 120
      20 Кузнецов Константин 1989 Санкт-Петербург MTBHellFire 13 110     110
      21 Юрков Иван 1988 Москва Qкожино 14 100     100
      22 Сюткин Андрей 1980 Севастополь FRaction 15 90     90
      23 Анисимов Владимир 1985 Ростов на Дону UnitedAdventuresRussia 16 80     80
      24 Калинин Михаил 1986 Москва SNP Riders 17 70     70
      25 Гордиенко Константин 1989 Новороссийск Seven Winds 19 50     50
      26 Скворцов Виктор 1984 Екатеринбург   22 35     35
      27 Кустов Станислав 1989 Санкт-Петербург bikerepair23 23 30     30
      28 Гвоздев Василий 1983 Ростов-на-Дону ZooRacingClub 24 25     25
      29 Гагарин Андрей 1982 Тюмень   25 20     20
      30 Гусенков Александр 1987 Новороссийск seven winds 26 15     15
      31 Спиридонов Антон 1981 Севастополь CANYON BIKES Russia 27 10     10
      32 Трифонов Михаил 1984 Москва   28 5     5
      33 Журавлев Александр 1981 Шахты   29 3     3
      34 Кулаковский Алексей 1989 Симферополь WTF 30 1     1
  • Гранд-мастера
    • Место Фамилия Имя ГР Город Команда Место 
      Собер
      Рейтинг 
      Собер
      Место 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      #1+ #2
      1 Петров Владимир 1969 Москва Lappiere-Битца 1 300 1 300 600
      2 Левин Дмитрий 1980 Москва Magic.Travel.Bike 2 250     250
       
  • Женщины
    • Место Фамилия Имя ГР Город Команда Место 
      Собер
      Рейтинг 
      Собер
      Место 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      #1+ #2
      1 Анастасьина Юлия 1999 Москва RollAllDay 1 300 1 300 600
      2 Горбунова Екатерина 1989 Санкт-Петербург Magic.Travel.Bike 3 220 3 220 440
      3 Лобакина Мария 1992 Санкт-Петербург   6 180 2 250 430
      4 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва   4 200 4 200 400
      5 Брусова Татьяна 1988 Москва Свидетели эндуро 2 250     250
      6 Бушмакова Катрин 1990 Москва fed_extreme 5 190     190
      6 Баронайте Диана 1991 Санкт-Петербург Magic.Travel.Bike     5 190 190
      8 Скрипка Кристина 1999 Фрязино QКожино 7 170     170
      9 Данилина Ирина 1993 Тамбов   8 160     160
      10 Орадовская Наталия 1975 Москва   9 150     150
      11 Нестерова Мария 1986 Москва   10 140     140
      12 Скумбина Анна 1988 Пермь CANYON Bikes Russia 11 130     130
      13 Еникеева Елена 1979 Симферополь WTF 12 120     120
       
  • Элита
    • Место Фамилия Имя ГР Город Команда Место 
      Собер
      Рейтинг 
      Собер
      Место 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      Даховская
      Рейтинг 
      #1+ #2
      1 Бочанский Евгений 1994 Краснодар Canyon Bikes Russia 1 400 2 350 750
      1 Попов Валентин 1987 Ялта Specialized Team Russia 2 350 1 400 750
      3 Кунаев Иван 1989 Саранск GT/Trial-Sport 3 320 3 320 640
      4 Горлов Дмитрий 1986 Екатеринбург   4 300 6 280 580
      5 Ткаченко Георгий 1991 Москва Roll All Day 12 220 5 290 510
      6 Дуняшов Ренат 1990 Москва   18 160 7 270 430
      7 Балабанов Роман 1997 Санкт Петербург Intense Racing Russia 17 170 10 240 410
      8 Лобакин Даниил 1994 Санкт-Петербург Intense Racing Rassia 14 200 16 180 380
      9 Павкин Илья 1992 Москва RollAllDay 16 180 15 190 370
      10 Бурлак Владислав 1990 Краснодар BikeParks.ru 20 145 12 220 365
      11 Тимофеев Артём 1994 Санкт-Петербург   30 95 8 260 355
      12 Бондарев Сергей 1990 Южно-Сахалинск   23 130 13 210 340
      13 Шипилов Евгений 1983 Москва Norco\Триал-Спорт     4 300 300
      14 Винокуров Петр 1993 Москва SR SUNTOUR 5 290     290
      15 Максимов Константин 1993 Москва #Borsch/
      Specialized-Russia
      6 280     280
      16 Герасимов Антон 1988 Москва Bad Santa RT 7 270     270
      17 Обуховский Александр 1992 Озерск   8 260     260
      18 Лесин Антон 1985 Ковров RIDERSONTHESTORM 9 250     250
      18 Магомедов Денис 1991 Санкт-Петербург   33 80 17 170 250
      18 Бровин Владимир 1989 Санкт-Петербург Fun-Ride     9 250 250
      21 Кретов Константин 1988 Москва Slowpoke racing 10 240     240
      22 Кошман Максим 1990 Воронеж BitterMTB 11 230     230
      22 Исаев Станислав 1987 Москва zero_ambition     11 230 230
      24 Кузин Артур 1988 Москва TDD 13 210     210
      25 Ожерелков Дмитрий 1988 Москва ZeroAmbition     14 200 200
      26 Козловский Кирилл 1983 Краснодар КЧ 15 190     190
      27 Москвин Андрей 1984 Королев — Сочи Велорок 19 150     150
      28 Коллегин Антон 1989 Санкт-Петербург OGOROD 21 140     140
      29 Дегальцев Вячеслав 1992 Москва RollAllDay 22 135     135
      30 Багров Васян 1991 Москва Kapi.bike 24 125     125
      31 Лавруть Евгений 1993 Санкт-Петербург Школа танцев хардбаса 25 120     120
      32 Лукьяненко Юрий 1990 Севастополь CANYON BIKES
      Russia
      26 115     115
      33 Лисунов Максим 1989 Санкт-Петербург   27 110     110
      34 Пустовалов Максим 1990 Москва   28 105     105
      35 Вяткин Евгений 1987 Щелково   29 100     100
      36 Иванец Ростислав 1990 Санкт-Петербург/Владивосток Школа танцев хардбаса 32 95     95
      37 Никулин Евгений 1992 Санкт-Петербург OGOROD 31 90     90
      38 Домась Павел 1992 Москва   34 75     75
      39 Кумичев Глеб 1991 Севастополь   35 70     70
      40 Будурацкий Илья 1991 Сочи KydepstaPro
      EnduroTop1WCTeam
      36 65     65
      41 Фомин Артем 1991 Санкт-Петербург   37 60     60
      42 Шиманюк Роман 1989 Москва Rockabilly Racing 38 55     55
      43 Романов Алексей 1989 Москва Slowpoke racing 39 50     50
      44 Голубков Артем 1990 Санкт петербург Canyon spb 40 45     45
      45 Быков Александр 1989 Краснодар   41 40     40
      46 Бабенко Илья 1991 Мытищи   42 35     35
      47 Мустафиев Рустам 1989 Москва   43 30     30
      48 Сютин Александр 1990 Тамбов   44 25     25
      49 Чернышев Роман 1993 Ростов-на-Дону Paketik Ride
      Team PRO
      45 20     20
      50 Капитанов Вадим 1988 Красногорск   46 15     15
      51 Кузнецов Кирилл 1994 Таганрог Paketikrideteam 47 10     10
      52 Казаков Сергей 1986 Петрозаводск Нет 48 5     5
      53 Иванов Вадим 1988 Санкт-Петербург   49 3     3
      54 Путря Андрей 1993 Петрозаводск Commencal
      Russia/Yalgora Race
      50 1     1
       

Рейтинг 2018

  • Юниоры
    •   Имя Собер #1 Ялгора #2 Балаклава #3 Итого
      1 Кузьминых Роман 250 300 300 850
      2 Балабанов Роман 170 200 220 590
      3 Рудаков Фёдор   220 200 420
      4 Янков Фёдор 190 190   380
      5 Васютин Данил 300     300
      6 Шарапов Андрей   250   250
      7 Веденеев Дима     250 250
      8 Николенко Артем 220     220
      9 Азев Антон 200     200
      10 Петухов Даниил     190 190
      11 Щуров Артём 180     180
      12 Оськин Кирилл   180   180
      13 Северинов Иван     180 180
      14 Фролов Вадим   170   170
      15 Тарасов Михаил     170 170
      16 Борисов Михаил   160   160
      17 Лаврешин Иван 160     160
      18 Батлук Николай 150     150
      19 Морозов Юрий 145     145
      20 Климович Максим 130     130
      21 Володин Владимир 125     125
  • Мастера
    •   Имя Собер #1 Ялгора #2 Балаклава #3 Итого
      1 Чернюк Сергей 300 300 300 900
      2 Вакорин Евгений 250 250 250 750
      3 Даниленко Михаил 180 200 200 580
      4 Петров Владимир 150 180 170 500
      5 Попов Олег 220   220 440
      6 Спиридонов Антон 190   190 380
      7 Лахов Андрей   190 180 370
      8 Левин Иван   220   220
      9 Пустоветов Сергей 200     200
      10 Евстафьев Алексей 70   130 200
      11 Козловский Кирилл 170     170
      12 Сарычев Сергей   170   170
      13 Родин Денис   160   160
      14 Кустов Игорь 160     160
      15 Савельев Вадим     160 160
      16 Лесенков Денис   150   150
      17 Портнягин Алексей     150 150
      18 Грибанов Сергей   140   140
      19 Серов Глеб 140     140
      20 Кислинский Алексей     140 140
      21 Каменский Михаил 130     130
      22 Жагрин Константин   130   130
      23 Пугач Андрей 120     120
      24 Мазин Евгений   120   120
      25 Гайнулин Сергей     120 120
      26 Акентьев Роман   110   110
      27 Гагарин Андрей 110     110
      28 Никитин Борис 100     100
      29 Мезенцев Роман   100   100
      30 Доронов Дмитрий   90   90
      31 Агафонов Роман 90     90
      32 Кулаков Сергей 80     80
      33 Ходарев Денис   80   80
      34 Ананенков Владимир   70   70
      35 Старцев Роман 60     60
      36 Баев Вадим   60   60
      37 Скворцов Виктор 50     50
      38 Панин Илья   50   50
      39 Трухин Денис 45     45
      40 Ибрагимов Марат 40     40
      41 Книщук Денис 35     35
      42 Ступак Андрей 30     30
  • Женщины
    •   Имя Собер #1 Ялгора #2 Балаклава #3 Итого
      1 Скумбина Анна 300 300 300 900
      2 Синельникова Екатерина   250 250 500
      3 Замалиева Виктория 250     250
      4 Брусова Татьяна 220     220
      5 Мазина Татьяна   220   220
      6 Горбунова Екатерина     220 220
      7 Бушмакова Катрин   200   200
      8 Лобакина Мария     200 200
      9 Зуева Кристина   190   190
      10 Бронникова Татьяна     190 190
      11 Данилина Ирина   180   180
      12 Еникеева Елена     180 180
      13 Давыдова Ирина   170   170
      14 Бабурина Ксения   160   160
  • Элита
    •   Имя Собер #1 Ялгора #2 Балаклава #3 Итого
      1 Попов Валентин 350 400 350 1100
      2 Кузьменко Александр 300 270 240 810
      3 Григорьев Александр 290 210 280 780
      4 Вяткин Евгений 170 250 270 690
      5 Бочанский Евгений 320 350   670
      6 Устимов Илья 160 200 250 610
      7 Обуховский Александр   300 290 590
      8 Шипилов Евгений 270   300 570
      9 Хрипунов Виталий 150   400 550
      10 Москвин Андрей 210   260 470
      11 Остроухов Андрей 240   220 460
      12 Агапов Василий 200   230 430
      13 Лобакин Даниил 110 170 130 410
      14 Быков Александр 220   190 410
      15 Кунаев Иван 400     400
      16 Кретов Константин 190   145 335
      17 Рекалов Кирилл   320   320
      18 Джибраил Андрей     320 320
      19 Анисимов Владимир 140   160 300
      20 Хоботов Денис   290   290
      21 Капустин Михаил 280     280
      22 Максимов Константин   280   280
      23 Кузин Артур 145 130   275
      24 Сергеев Михаил 130   140 270
      25 Бочаров Кирилл 260     260
      26 Патрикеев Николай   260   260
      27 Забашта Иван 250     250
      28 Сатинаев Алексей 125   125 250
      29 Алаторцев Андрей   240   240
      30 Трифонов Михаил 90   150 240
      31 Пудовкин Василий   230   230
      32 Черепанов Сергей 230     230
      33 Фролов Максим   220   220
      34 Лагутин Владимир     210 210
      35 Филимонов Борис     200 200
      36 Лоцманов Александр   190   190
      37 Горлов Дмитрий 180     180
      38 Казаков Сергей   180   180
      39 Дуняшов Ренат     180 180
      40 Тимофеев Артём 65 110   175
      41 Климов Антон     170 170
      42 Сидоров Вячеслав   160   160
      43 Романов Алексей 55   105 160
      44 Пустовалов Максим   150   150
      45 Соловьев Роман   145   145
      46 Фомин Артем   140   140
      47 Кузнецов Константин   135   135
      48 Потапов Иван 135     135
      49 Трушкин Яков     135 135
      50 Синельников Андрей   125   125
      51 Осипов Максим   120   120
      52 Пасечник Николай 100 20   120
      53 Петрович Данило 120     120
      54 Корнильцев Александр     120 120
      55 Клепчуков Константин   115   115
      56 Шумейко Юрий 115     115
      57 Баженов Дмитрий     115 115
      58 Бусс Олег   3 110 113
      59 Замыслов Евгений 80 30   110
      60 Дубовик Сергей 20   90 110
      61 Веденеев Дима   105   105
      62 Чеботарев Артур 105     105
      63 Дончук Александр 1 100   101
      64 Горяев Кирилл 1   100 101
      65 Лавруть Евгений   95   95
      66 Чернов Евгений 95     95
      67 Кочуев Илья     95 95
      68 Лесин Антон   90   90
      69 Ожерелков Дмитрий 50 40   90
      70 Левин Дмитрий   1 85 86
      71 Бирюков Илья   85   85
      72 Новожилов Владимир 85     85
      73 Кормильцев Александр   80   80
      74 Горелкин Александр   75   75
      75 Сальников Роман 75     75
      76 Комардеев Алексей 70     70
      77 Мариенко Иван   70   70
      78 Юдинцев Алексей   65   65
      79 Воронов Глеб 60     60
      80 Румянцев Павел   60   60
      81 Исаев Станислав 30 25   55
      82 Челноков Дмитрий   55   55
      83 Кузнецов Алексей   50   50
      84 Густавсон Артур   45   45
      85 Соловьев Олег 45     45
      86 Мустафиев Рустам 40     40
      87 Будурацкий Илья 35     35
      88 Юдин Евгений   35   35
      89 Гасич Илья 25     25
      90 Голубков Артем 15 1   16
      91 Зибцев Владимир   15   15
      92 Катунин Михаил   10   10
      93 Кошман Максим 10     10
      94 Каширин Михаил   5   5
      95 Оганян Тигран 5     5
      96 Голик Сергей 3     3
      97 Байдалакин Алексей 1     1
      98 Белокрылов Максим 1     1
      99 Бобин Дмитрий   1   1
      100 Горбунов Константин 1     1
      101 Гороховский Петр   1   1
      102 Дюмин Павел   1   1
      103 Ефременков Владимир   1   1
      104 Иванец Ростислав   1   1
      105 Иванов Виктор   1   1
      106 Исметуллов Руслан   1   1
      107 Крючков Артем   1   1
      108 Кумичев Глеб 1     1
      109 Курасов Андрей   1   1
      110 Лахов Андрей 1     1
      111 Лисунов Максим 1     1
      112 Лукомский Евгений   1   1
      113 Миронов Антон 1     1
      114 Парфенов Антон   1   1
      115 Перьков Евгений 1     1
      116 Рехмунов Евгений   1   1
      117 Семенов Максим 1     1
      118 Степанченко Николай   1   1
      119 Стриганов Игорь   1   1
      120 Таланов Денис   1   1
      121 Тимченко Андрей 1     1
      122 Тишин Алексей 1     1
      123 Шарапов Антон   1   1

ПАРТНЕРЫ

 
Наверх